Calendario Reservas, Clausura 2019

FechaJuegoHoraResultadosEstadio
Reserva CD Águila vs Reserva Jocoro FC/J1
Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza
Reserva Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva Pasaquina FC
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva Alianza FC/J1
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva CD LA. Firpo/J1
Estadio Arturo Simeón Magaña
Reserva CD Audaz vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J1
Estadio Jiboa
Reserva CD Mpal. Limeño vs Reserva AD Chalatenango
Estadio Ramón Flores Berríos
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva CD Audaz/J2
Estadio Correcaminos
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J2
Cancha San Sebastian
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva CD Águila/J2
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva CD FAS/J2
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC/J2
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J2
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J3
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva CD Águila vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J3
Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J3
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva Jocoro FC/J3
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva CD Audaz vs Reserva CD LA. Firpo/J3
Estadio Jiboa
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva Alianza FC/J3
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva Pasaquina FC/J4
Complejo Tierra de Fuego
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC/J4
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J4
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva CD Municipal Limeño vs Reserva CD FAS/J4
Estadio Ramón Flores Berríos
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva CD Audaz/J4
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva CD Audaz/J4
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reservas Jocoro FC vs AD Isidro Metapán/J5
Estadio Correcaminos
Reservas Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J5
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva CD FAS/J5
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva CD LA. Firpo/J5
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva CD Águila vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J5
Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza
Reserva CD Audaz vs Reserva Alianza FC
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva CD Municipal Limeño vs Reserva CD Audaz/J6
Estadio Ramón Flores Berríos
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J6
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva Pasaquina FC/J6
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC/J6
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J6
Complejo Tierra de Fuego
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva CD Águila/J6
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J7
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva Alianza FC/J7
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva CD LA. Firpo/J7
Estadio Correcaminos
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva CD Águila/J7
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva CD Audaz vs Reserva CD FAS/J7
Estadio Jiboa
Reserva Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J7
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva CD Águila vs Reserva CD Audaz/J8
Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva Jocoro FC/J8
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J8
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J8
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC
Estadio Arturo Simeón Magaña
Reserva CD Municipal Limeño vs Reserva Pasaquina FC/J8
Estadio Ramón Flores Berríos
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J9
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva CD Audaz/J9
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva CD FAS/J9
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J9
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva CD Águila/J9
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J10
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J10
Estadio Arturo Simeón Magaña
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva CD LA. Firpo/J10
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva CD Municipal Limeño vs Reserva Jocoro FC/J10
Estadio Ramón Flores Berríos
Reserva CD Águila vs Reserva Pasaquina FC/J10
Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza
Reserva CD Audaz vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC/J10
Estadio Jiboa
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva CD FAS/J11
Estadio Correcaminos
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva Alianza FC/J11
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva CD Águila/J11
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J11
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva CD Audaz/J11
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva Santa Tecla FC vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J11
Estadio Atl. Las Delicias
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva Alianza FC/J9
Complejo Tierra de Fuego
Reserva AD Isidro Metapán vs Reserva CD Audaz/J12
Estadio Jorge “Calero” Suárez
Reserva AD Chalatenango vs Reserva CD Municipal Limeño/J12
Estadio Gregorio Martinez
Reserva Alianza FC vs Reserva Sonsonate FC/J12
Estadio Cuscatlán
Reserva CD LA. Firpo vs Reserva CD FAS/J2
Estadio Sergio Torres
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva Santa Tecla FC/J12
Estadio Marcelino Imbers
Reserva Jocoro FC vs Reserva CD Águila/J12
Estadio Correcaminos
Reserva CD FAS vs Reserva AD Chalatenango/J13
Cancha Mpal. Texistepeque
Reserva Sonsonate FC vs Reserva AD Isidro Metapán/J15
Estadio Ana Mercedes Campos
Reserva Pasaquina FC vs Reserva Jocoro FC/J15
Estadio Marcelino Imbers